Fast delivery within 72 Hours
Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch
17,204৳
- Brand: Titan
- Model: 2673WM03 Marhaba
- Material: Metal case, stainless steel strap, mineral glass
- Dimensions: Case Length: 37.7 mm, Case Width: 35 mm, Case Thickness: 7.45 mm
- Movement: Quartz
- Fastener: 3 Piece Sliding Clasp
Buy Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch at the best price in Bangladesh from Gadget Man, Jamuna Future Park.
Shipping & Delivery
-
Courier Delivery Service
Our courier will deliver to the specified address
2-3 Days
From 70.00৳
-
Warranty & Guarantee
-
Free Returns & Replacement
Sunday Blowout!
Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch
Finding an accessory that seamlessly elevates your daily outfit while offering reliable durability can completely transform your personal style. The Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Women’s Watch brings a captivating contrast to your wrist with its rich green dial and luxurious rose gold finish. Crafted from a durable metal case and a sleek stainless steel strap, it offers a refined feel without feeling heavy during long hours of wear. Protected by strong mineral glass, the display stays clear and resistant to unexpected scuffs. Whether you are dressing up for a festive gathering or attending a routine workday, this elegant timepiece adds a sophisticated touch to your look.
Ultra-Slim Case with Secure Sliding Clasp
At just 7.45 mm thickness, the lightweight profile rests comfortably under shirt sleeves, while the 3-piece sliding clasp ensures a secure, hassle-free fit on your wrist.
Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch Key Highlights
- Premium metal case delivers long-lasting durability for daily routine wear.
- Precise quartz movement offers accurate timing so you stay on schedule.
- Scratch-resistant mineral glass protects the display from everyday scuffs and scrapes.
- Rose gold stainless steel strap provides a comfortable fit with high elegance.
- Ultra-thin 7.45 mm profile rests smoothly on wrists under delicate sleeves.
- 3-piece sliding clasp ensures a firm, quick, and secure wrist closure.
Why Buy Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch from Gadget Man
Gadget Man is a trusted place to buy fashion accessories and lifestyle items, making it a smart choice for the Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch. You can also browse trendy watches, lifestyle essentials, and other daily accessories to complete your look. Flexible EMI, delivery across Bangladesh, and friendly support from order to doorstep keep your purchase easy.
Check Similar Product Price
- Titan Raga Showstopper Quartz 95268WM01 Analog Stainless Steel Women’s Watch
- Titan Raga Quartz 2665YM01 Analog Stainless Steel Strap Women’s Watch
- Titan Raga Showstopper 95268YM01 Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch
View more from the Ladies Watch category.
FAQ
Where can I buy Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch in Bangladesh?
You can buy the Titan 2673WM03 Marhaba Quartz Analog Metal Strap Women’s Watch from Gadget Man in Bangladesh.
Is the watch suitable for formal and festive occasions?
Yes, the combination of a vibrant green dial and rose gold stainless steel strap makes it ideal for festive celebrations, formal meetings, and daily wear.
| Brand |
Titan |
|---|---|
| Model |
2673WM03 Marhaba |
| Material |
Metal case, stainless steel strap, mineral glass |
| Dimensions |
Case Length: 37.7 mm, Case Width: 35 mm, Case Thickness: 7.45 mm |
| Movement |
Quartz |
| Fastener |
3 Piece Sliding Clasp |
| Other Features / Info |
Analog display, green dial, rose gold strap, Marhaba collection, women's watch |
Shipping & Delivery
- Courier delivery all over Bangladesh, usually within 2–3 working days.
- Delivery charge starts from ৳70 and depends on your location.
- Pay online with bKash, Nagad or Rocket.
- Please check the product in front of the delivery person when you receive it.
Need it faster? Call our hotline 01609-711549.
Warranty Information
- Warranty period and type (brand / official / Gadget Man service warranty) depend on the product and the variant you choose. Please confirm with our team before ordering.
- Keep your invoice and original box safe. They are required for any warranty claim.
- Warranty covers manufacturing defects only. Physical damage, liquid damage, burn marks, unauthorised repair or software modification are not covered.
- Accessories such as cables, chargers and cases may have a separate or limited warranty.
For warranty support, call our hotline 01609-711549 or message us on WhatsApp.

Pre-Owned Phones
Brand-New Phones
Feature Phone
Adapter
Mobile Chargers
Power Banks
Mobile Stand
Camera
Gimbal
Mac Accessories
iPad Accessories
Mouse
Keyboard
Party Light
Webcams
Selfie Stick
Tripod
Air pods
Earphone
Headphone
Microphone
Neckband
Speaker
Smart Watch
Phone Cases
Mobile Cover
Screen Protectors

Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.